Thor's Lady

Date of Birth:
6/4/2019
Description:
This young lady will have horn for days. Her sire was a Concealed Weapon son, and her dam was well into the 80's TTT. She's mellow, sweet, and easy too. Subtle brindling on this dun beauty.
Nickname:
Katie's Baby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Rocking M Cattle Company
Breeder:
Riverside Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
937
Reg #1:
CI326681
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
  • Bull 284
    • Bull 284
    • DOB: 5/7/2022
    • Shootist x Thor's Lady